logo
Archive

Best Choice Stallion

author
James Smith
• Tuesday, 24 November, 2020
• 9 min read

Bay or Brown horseFoaled in 2007SireDanehillDanzigNorthern DancerREDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS)RazyanaHis Majesty1996Shantha’s Choice Canny Lad Fetchingly Dancing ShowNijinskyDamBureaucracyLord Balling Fetchingly JADE TIARA (AUS)Tulsa DollOncidium1993Jade-AmandaGrosvenorSir TristramComptrollerSmugglerREDOUTE’S CHOICE (AUS) (Bay 1996-Stud 2000). Sire of 1495 CNRS, 1147 wars, 177 SW, inc. Miss Finland (STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1) Lankan Rupee, Mexico, Master of Design, Reroute’s Dancer, Stratum, The Autumn Sun, Samantha Miss, Maj mu, Fashions Afield, Music, Bacteria, Nadeem, Mustaaqeem, God’s Own, Lottery, Wylie Hall, Gallic, King’s Legacy, King’s Rose, Schnitzel, etc.

stallion showcase tsln welcome edition
(Source: www.tsln.com)

Contents

4 wins -1 at 2-to 1200 m, A$75,640, ATC Campbell's Cash & Carry H., MARC Snap 2YO H., Wrong DTC Mona Lisa P., 2d MARC Super OBIS P., 4th ATC Suzette S., L. 18 wins to 1400 m, HK$47,196,900, ¥135,912,000, Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1 -twice, HK JC Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, L, Bathing Sprint Trophy, L -twice, Centenary Sprint Cup, L -twice, Chairman’s Sprint Prize, L -twice, SHA Tin Vase, L, International Sprint Trial H., L -twice, SHA Tin Sprint Trophy, L, Okayama Sprinters S., L, HK JC Sound Print H., Gay Eighties H., Mastermind H., Hennessy H., 2d Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint, Gr.1, HK JC Champions Mile, L, Queen’s Silver Jubilee Cup, L, 3d Tokyo Masada Linen, Gr.1, HK JC Chairman’s Sprint Prize, L, 4th Okayama Sprinters S., Gr.1, HK JC Cathay Pacific International Sprint Trial, L.

4 wins at 1200 m, A$680,180, ARC Sep pelt Salinger S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, MRC How Now S., Gr.3, STC Mayer H., 2d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, MARC Mankato S., Gr.1, SAC Callable Classic, Gr.2, MRC Tristan S., Gr.2, AJC Reginald Allen H., L, 3d SAC Robert Gangster S., Gr.1, STC Sheraton H., L, AJC Victory Vein P., 4th MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1. Winner at 1200 m in 2019-20, Ipswich TC Schweppes P., 2d MARC Paramount Liquor P.

5 wins at 1600 m, 1800 m, HK$3,101,850, HK JC Cheung Chat H., Cassia H., Yuan Long H., Johan Cuff H., Right Way H., 2d HK JC Gong Ping H., 3d Mercedes-Benz Hong Kong Derby Trial, L, HK JC Crooked Harbor H., Singling Real Estate Number Two H. 3 wins to 1100 m, TRC Percent Park Development PTY Ltd H., CH Westwood H., 2d MARC Mitsubishi Lancer H., TRC Robert Grin ham H.

3 wins -1 at 2-from 1000 m to 1600 m, A$363,600, ARC AV Kenney S., Gr.2, Mooney Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, ATC Regime 2YO H., 2d MARC Typhoon Tracy S., L, 3d MRC Morristown Stud Ireland P. Dam of- Winner at 2, A$141,330, Tewkesbury RC TAB Clarendon 2YO S., 2d BRC The Phoenix S., L, 3d ATC Roadwork Solutions 2YO H., 4th ARC Antler Luggage Oxford P., L.

Winner at 1350 m, BAT Queensland Breeders H., 2d ETC Bird wood H. Half-sister to Off Side. 13 wins from 1000 m to 1600 m, A$884,610, BRC Wayne Wilson P., L, QLD Matt’s RC GH Mummy H., L, 2d MARC Schweppes Crystal Mile, Gr.2, BRC Sprint H., Gr.3.

stallions australian cleveland bay overseas
(Source: www.clevelandbay2.moonfruit.com)

Named FoalsStartersWinnersWinsPlacingsSW (GW)EarningsAEI18511495114732325278177 (116)over $175m.2.66per foals80.8%62.0%1.72.99.6% (6.3%)$94,875per starters76.7%2.23.511.8% (7.8%)$117,468NH: 1681298422634914 (7)over $16m.4.12SH: 16831366106330064929163 (109)over $159m.2.47REDOUTE’S CHOICE Champion 3YO Miler in Australia in 1999-2000. 5 wins -2 at 2-from 1100 m to 1600 m, A$1,567,850, ATC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, CF Orr S., Gr.1, MARC Mankato S., Gr.1, ATC Verve Liquor S., L, 2d MARC Australia S., Gr.1, 3d ATC Futurity S., Gr.1, Vic Health Cup, Gr.1, 4th ARC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2.

11 wins -3 at 2-from 1000 m to 2500 m, A$4,632,775, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, ARC Australian Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Arrow field Stud S., Gr.1, MRC Demise S., Gr.2, Angus Armando S., Gr.2, HDF McNeil S., Gr.3, Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, ARC Cylinder S., L, MRCP leach 2YO P., 2d AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, Alumna S., Gr.1, Underwood S., Gr.1, ARC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, 3d MRC Futurity S., Gr.1, 4th MARC WS Cox P., Gr.1, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, STC Railing Slipper Trial S., Gr.2. 11 wins to 1200 m, A$4,129,510, ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, ARC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Lightning S., Gr.1, MARC Mankato S., Gr.1, MRC Oakland P., Gr.1, Rubicon S., Gr.2, Kevin Jefferson S., Gr.3, ARC Dismay Earl Grey S., L, MRC KS Environmental P., MARC Essen don Mazda 55 Second Challenge Heat H., 2d MVR CAJ Mir S., Gr.1, Ian Icemen S., Gr.2, MRC Fetchingly S., Gr.3, ARC Living Legends H., 3d ARC Darla Classic, Gr.1, MRC Schiller S., Gr.2, Caulfield Sprint H., Gr.2, Blue Sapphire S., MARC Essen don Mazda 55 Second Challenge H., 4th ARC Darla Classic, Gr.1.

8 wins -3 at 2-from 1200 m to 2000 m, A$3,489,121, ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, Rand wick Guineas, Gr.1, Rose hill Guineas, Gr.1, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, BRC JJ Atkins S., Gr.1, ATC Albertville S., Gr.2, Energy Air 2YO P., Armistice 2YO P., 3d ATC Stan Fox S., Gr.2. 8 wins from 1200 m to 1600 m, A$1,491,560, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, ARC Mayer Classic, Gr.1, AJC Surround S., Gr.2, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, Newcastle JC Spring S., Gr.3, AJC Show County H., L, Hogarth H., 2d MARC WS Cox P., Gr.1, STC Arrow field Stud S., Gr.1, NSW Matt’s RC Tramway H., Gr.3, 3d AJC Epsom H., Gr.1, 4th STC Canterbury S., Gr.2.

6 wins -3 at 2-from 1000 m to 1600 m, R2,325,000, Kenilworth Cape Fillies Guineas, Gr.1, Turffontein Empress Club S., Gr.1, South African Fillies Nursery, Gr.2, Starling S., Gr.3, Pretty Polly S., Gr.3, Ruffian S., L, 2d Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, 4th Turffontein Johannesburg Spring Fillies & Mares Challenge, Gr.2. 5 wins -1 at 2-to 1400 m, A$1,934,050, AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, QLD Matt’s RC Winter S., Gr.1, ATC Apollo S., Gr.2, AJC Furious S., Gr.2, STC Silver Slipper S., Gr.2, 2d ATC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, AJC All Aged S., Gr.1, BRC Stradbroke H., Gr.1, BTC Cup, Gr.1, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, STC Railing S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, Hidden S., L, 3d ATC Cool more Classic, Gr.1, BRC Doomed Ten A Thousand S., Gr.1, ARC Wakeful S., Gr.2, STC Birthday Card S., Gr.3, 4th ATC All Aged S., Gr.1, AJC Flight S., Gr.1.

WYLIE HALL (09c, Ideal Planet, Sovereign Edition). 6 wins from 1400 m to 2450 m, R3,694,625, South African Derby, Gr.1, Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, Colorado King S., Gr.2, Derby Trial, L, Cape Summer of Champions Pinnacle S., 2d Granville Durban July H., Gr.1, Turffontein Gold Mile, Soccer 10 H., 3d Turffontein London News S., Gr.3, 4th Turffontein Presidents Champions Challenge, Gr.1, Horse Chestnut S., Gr.1, Granville Daily News 2000 S., Gr.1.

dog gourmet toppings topping list italian french onion dip stallion tasty recipes
(Source: www.theedgyveg.com)

6 wins from 1600 m to 2000 m, A$1,010,495, MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, SAC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Edward Manifold S., Gr.2, AV Kenney S., Gr.2, 2d MRC Angus Armando S., Gr.2, 3d STC Storm Queen S., Gr.1. 6 wins -4 at 2-from 1200 m to 1600 m, A$1,974,110, AJC Sires’ Produce S., Gr.1, Flight S., Gr.1, STC Railing Slipper Trial S., Gr.2, Gold Coast Guineas, L, AJC Merton Serviced Apartments 2YO H., STC Riverine Charm 2YO H., 2d STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, AJC Champagne S., Gr.1, QLD Matt’s RC Winter S., Gr.1, STC Expressway S., Gr.2, Tea Rose S., Gr.2, Queensland Guineas, Gr.2, AJC Silver Shadow S., Gr.3, CTC Magic Millions 3YO Trophy, RL, 3d STC Premiere S., Gr.2, 4th STC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, ARC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2, STC Apollo S., Gr.2, Missile S., Gr.3.

3 wins at 2 in 2019-20, A$986,100, ATC Sires’ Produce S., Gr.1, Champagne S., Gr.1, BRC BJ Lachlan S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Golden Rose S., Gr.1, TAB Long May We Play 2YO P. 8 wins -1 at 2-from 1000 m to 2000 m, NZ$391,390, A$772,100, New Zealand One A Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, ARC Royal S., Gr.2, MARC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, MRC Demise S., Gr.2, Mankato RC Sir Tristan Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Mandate RC Eulogy S., Gr.3, Ashburn RC Ray Copland S., L, 2d ARC Emirates S., Gr.1, MRC Took H., Gr.1, ARC Gillie S., Gr.2, MRC Moon S., Gr.3, 3d ATC Cool more Classic, Gr.1, Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, 4th Hawks Bay Lowland S., Gr.3.

MUSIC (06c, Acosta de Lago, Mill Reef). 8 wins -2 at 2-from 1000 m to 1900 m, £8,608, €270,000, R377,125, HK$1,200,000, 6,978,575Dhs, Granville Golden Horseshoe S., Gr.1, Mayan Al Rashida S., Gr.2, Istanbul Okapi Trophy, Gr.2, UAE Derby, Gr.2, Mayan Al Makeup Challenge Round 1 S., Gr.3, UAE Two Thousand Guineas, Gr.3, UAE 2000 Guineas Trial S., 2d Mayan Al Makeup Challenge Round 3 S., Gr.2, Nabeel Mile S., Gr.2, Firebreak S., L, Clair wood Gatecrasher S., 3d HK JC BMW Champions Mile, Gr.1, Newbury Hunger ford S., Gr.2, Mayan Burn NASCAR S., Gr.3, 4th Mayan Al Tahiti Fort S., Gr.2.

7 wins -4 at 2-to 1200 m, A$1,031,550, MRC Oakland P., Gr.1, AJC Challenge S., Gr.2, Up & Coming S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, AJC Breeders’ P., L, BTC Tommy Smith Slipper S., L, Wrong RC Strawberry Hill Slipper S., 2d ARC Newmarket H., Gr.1, 3d AJC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, San Domenico S., Gr.3, CTC Magic Millions 2YO Classic S., RL, 4th AJC All-Aged S., Gr.1, MARC Mankato S., Gr.1. 13 wins from 1200 m to 2100 m, A$1,546,000, WATCH Railway S., Gr.1, Ted Van Seems S., Gr.2, Asian Beau S., Gr.3, Belmont Sprint, Gr.3, Strickland S., Gr.3, Trap for Fools H., Ascend Sales Trophies H., Marina East Apartment H., David Grays Ag link H., Enfolds H., Mummy Champagne H., POLK Pattern H., Yellow glen H., 2d WATCH Roma Cup, Gr.3, Northerly S., Gr.3, Hyperion S., Gr.3, Amelia Park Lodge H., WATCH Derby Raceway H., 3d WATCH Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1.

8 wins -1 at 2-from 1100 m to 1600 m, A$951,319, ARC Mayer Classic, Gr.1, Schweppervescence Trophy, Gr.3 -twice, MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3, ARC Lost Smith Animal Hospital H., MRC Sporting bet H., The Age H., 2d ARC Blazer S., Gr.2, MRC Geoffrey Bellman S., Gr.3, Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, 3d MRC Geoffrey Bellman S., Gr.3, Vintage Photobooth H., ARC Peter Rowland Catering H., MRC Responsible Gambling Awareness Week H., Race-Tech 2YO H., 4th ARC Let’s Elope S., Gr.2 -3 times, MARC Sun line S., Gr.2, MRC WW Cock ram S., Gr.3, Summoned S., Gr.3. 4 wins -1 at 2-from 1500 m to 2000 m, US$90,000, A$861,850, SAC Australasian Oaks, Gr.1, ARC AV Kenney S., Gr.2, Mooney Valley Fillies Oaks Classic, Gr.2, SAC Sires’ Produce S., Gr.3, 2d ARC Dane hill S., Gr.3, MRC Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, AJC Fern hill H., L, ARC Inca 2YO P., 3d Hollywood Park American Oaks, Gr.1, ARC Oaks, Gr.1, MRC Alumna S., Gr.1, ARC Wakeful S., Gr.2, Thoroughbred Breeders S., Gr.3, MRC Kevin Hayes S., L, 4th MARC ERA Cup, L.

weighbridge
(Source: stallionai.co.uk)

7 wins from 1600 m to 2000 m, £89,284, €174,500, A$27,875, Munich Grosser Dollar Press, Gr.1, ParisLongchamp La Coupe, Gr.3, Maisons-Laffitte PRI Jacques Lafitte, L, Newmarket BBAG-Sales.DE H., Abbey Labels H., South end Airport to Milan H., Sundown Markets H., 3d Sundown Brigadier Gerard S., Gr.3, Ascot Codex 2YO S., 4th Sundown Eclipse S., Gr.1, Chantilly Grand Prix du Word, L. PEEPING (11f, Acosta de Lago, Don’t Say Halo).

6 wins to 1500 m, A$889,535, ATC Cool more Classic, Gr.1, Golden Pendant, Gr.2, Darby Munro S., L, Fairfield SL Club H., Anthony Cullen H., 2d ATC PJ Bell S., Gr.3, Tristan S., Gr.3, Fireball S., L, 3d ATC Guy Walter S., Gr.2, Hoyland Race Colors H. HOWARD BE THY NAME (12c, Flat, Defensive Play).

5 wins from 1600 m to 2500 m, A$615,540, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, SAC Chairman’s S., Gr.3, Port Adelaide Guineas, L, 2d Tasmanian Derby, L, MRC Grand Hotel Franks ton P., MARC CRT Whites Rural P., 3d BRC Grand Prix S., Gr.3, 4th BRC Queensland Derby, Gr.1. 5 wins from 1200 m to 2400 m, A$2,709,780, Australian Oaks, Gr.1, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Adrian Knox S., Gr.3, Australian Turf Club H., Season's Greetings P., 2d ATC Don caster H., Gr.1, Epsom H., Gr.1, George Main S., Gr.1 -3 times, ARC Turnbull S., Gr.1, ATC Warwick S., Gr.2, Chelmsford S., Gr.2, Toy Show H., Gr.3, Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, Gr.3, 3d ATC Queen Elizabeth S., Gr.1, Don caster H., Gr.1, NSW Matt’s RC Chelmsford S., Gr.2, ATC Tramway S., Gr.3, Tab.com.Au H., 4th ATC George Ryder S., Gr.1, Surround S., Gr.2, Millie Fox S., Gr.2.

7 wins to 1300 m, A$938,209, ATC TJ Smith S., Gr.1, Theo Marks H., Gr.2, Alpha Flight Services H., MARC Eliza Park Sun line Suite Tour H., WATCH Perth Racing Silver Members H., 3d MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1, ATC Sebring S., Gr.3, MRC ESP P.H., MARC Essen don Mazda H. ALABAMA EXPRESS (16c, Acosta de Lago, Royal Applause).

4 wins -1 at 2-to 1400 m to 2019-20, A$554,750, MRC CF Orr S., Gr.1, Gothic S., L, ARC Donate to Salvation Army H. 4 wins -1 at 2-from 1300 m to 1600 m, A$625,425, AJC Flight S., Gr.1, STC Tea Rose S., Gr.2, AJC William H Ogilvie 2YO H., NSW Matt’s RC Napoleon Per dis H., 2d STC Queen of the Turf S., Gr.1, Canterbury S., Gr.2, AJC Australian Income Protection 2YO H., STC Escape to the Races 2YO H., Hoyland Race Colors 2YO H., 3d MRC Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 4th AJC Emancipation S., Gr.2.

collection stallion dummy training courses mare semen
(Source: stallionai.co.uk)

REROUTE’S DANCER (03c, El Gran Señores, Condorcet). 4 wins from 1800 m to 2400 m, NZ$480,000, A$87,450, New Zealand Derby, Gr.1, ARC Championship S., Gr.2, AJC Osman H., 2d AJC Pepsi Max H., AH Beard Topanga H.

HAMPTON COURT (11c, Broken Vow, Vice Regent). 3 wins from 1550 m to 2400 m, A$518,165, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, AJC Frank Packer P., Gr.3, STC English H., 2d MRC Underwood S., Gr.1, 3d BRC Doomed Roses, Gr.3.

3 wins at 1600 m, 2050 m, A$509,263, MRC Took H., Gr.1, Illawarra TC Keith F Nolan Classic, L, MARC Pacific Communications H., 3d ARC Oaks, Gr.1. 3 wins from 1500 m to 2400 m, A$895,075, Queensland Derby, Gr.1, BTC Rough Habit P., Gr.3, 2d STC Pago Pago S., Gr.2, AJC Skyline S., Gr.3, Frank Packer P., Gr.3, STC Golden Rose S., Gr.3, AJC Carbine Club S., L, 3d AJC George Main S., Gr.1, STC Rotary Awareness P.

2 wins at 2, A$2,244,500, STC Golden Slipper S., Gr.1, Pago Pago S., Gr.2, 2d ARC Age Classic S., Gr.2, MARC Bill Stunt S., Gr.2, NSW Matt’s RC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, AJC Up & Coming S., Gr.3, STC Skyline S., Gr.3, 3d ARC Newmarket H., Gr.1, Rory’s Jester P., Gr.3, 4th AJC San Domenico S., Gr.3. 2 wins at 2, A$765,200, MRC Blue Diamond S., Gr.1, SAC Queen Adelaide S., L, 3d ARC Ascot Vale S., Gr.2, MARC Mitchell McKenzie S., L.

3 wins from 1300 m to 2000 m, A$542,870, SAC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MRC ERA H., Cove Hotel P., 2d MARC Data’ Tan Chin Nam S., Gr.2, 4th BRC Doomed Cup, Gr.1, MRC Mannerism S., Gr.3. 3 wins -1 at 2-at 1200 m, 1600 m, A$999,500, MRC Caulfield Guineas, Gr.1, AJC Ladies Auxiliary 2YO H., STC Mounties H., 2d ARC Lightning S., Gr.1, MRC Guineas Prelude, Gr.3, Schweppervescence Cup, Gr.3, 4th STC Golden Rose S., L.

stallion hits 1150 work horses
(Source: www.horsesthatworkequine.com)

2 wins -1 at 2-at 1300 m, 1600 m to 2019-20, NZ$245,250, New Zealand One A Thousand Guineas, Gr.1, 2d Hawks Bay Lowland S., Gr.2, WRC Desert Gold S., Gr.3, 3d Mankato RC Sir Tristan Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Hawks Bay Gold Trail S., Gr.3, El Rock Trophy, L. Winner at 2400 m, A$469,500, Australian Oaks, Gr.1, 2d SAC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, MARC Alexandra S., L, 3d Mooney Valley Fillies Classic, Gr.2, SAC Austria S., Gr.3.

8 wins -1 at 2-from 1200 m to 1800 m to 2020-21, A$1,052,930, Western Australian Guineas, Gr.2, MRC WW Cock ram S., Gr.3, WATCH Belmont Sprint, Gr.3, Hyperion S., Gr.3, La Trice Classic, Gr.3, Belgrade S., L, Vila’s 2YO P., 2d MARC WH Stocks S., Gr.2, WATCH Strickland S., Gr.3, 3d WATCH Ted Van Seems S., Gr.2, Asian Beau S., Gr.3, 4th WATCH Kingston Town Classic, Gr.1, Railway S., Gr.1, Burgess Queen S., L, Jungle Dawn Classic, L. 7 wins from 11f to 16¼f to 2020, £475,948, €34,290, Haddock Lancashire Oaks, Gr.2, Good wood Lillie Lang try S., Gr.2 -twice, Don caster Park Hill S., Gr.2, York Mondale Cup, Gr.2, Good wood Daisy Warwick S., L, 2d York Bronte Cup, Gr.3, 3d ParisLongchamp PRI de Royallieu, Gr.1, 4th Newmarket Princess of Wales’s S., Gr.2, Ascot Noel Unless S., L.

6 wins -2 at 2-from 1000 m to 1600 m, A$782,750, ARC AV Kenney S., Gr.2, MRC Blue Diamond Prelude (f) Gr.3, Tranquil Star S., Gr.3, AJC Wiggle H., L, STC Tristan S., L, 2d STC Cool more Classic, Gr.1, MRC Angus Armando S., Gr.2, 3d MRC WW Cock ram S., Gr.3, Suzette S., L, Bosnia S., L, 4th QLD Matt’s RC Winter S., Gr.1. 9 wins from 1200 m to 2000 m, NZ$416,200, A$63,750, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, BOP RC Tauranga S., Gr.2, WRC Anniversary H., L, Ashburn RC Ray Copland S., L, MRC Cape Grim Beef P., ARC Augusta Capital H., New Zealand Herald H., Hallmark Yearlings 3YO Mile, 2d Te Aroma JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, ARC West bury Classic, Gr.3, Softer Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3, 3d WRC Thornton Mile, Gr.1, Te Aroma JC New Zealand Thoroughbred Breeders’ S., Gr.1, ARC Blue Bubble Taxis H., 4th Mankato RC Herbie Dyke S., Gr.1, Hawks Bay Make Challenge S., Gr.1, Mankato RC Cal Isuzu S., Gr.2, ARC West bury Classic, Gr.3.

BISHOPS ROCK (01c, Sir Tristan, Kings Lake). 7 wins -1 at 2-from 1000 m to 2200 m, R719,910, Turffontein Colorado King S., Gr.2, Granville Streak H., Gr.2, Pottsville Michael Roberts H., L, Turffontein Sun City H., 2d Turffontein South African Nursery P., Gr.1, Protean S., Gr.2, 3d Newmarket Sea Cottage S., L.

5 wins from 1600 m to 2400 m, NZ$260,450, Mankato RC Sir Tristan Fillies Classic, Gr.2, Counties Cup, Gr.3, Mankato Cup, Gr.3, ARC Duns tan Feeds Qualifier, 2d ARC Royal S., Gr.2, Avondale 2YO Classic, Te Aroma JC Piano Rural Services 2YO H., 3d ARC Soliloquy S., L, 4th ARC Softer Luxury Hotels S., Gr.3. 5 wins -1 at 2-from 1300 m to 1600 m, A$587,700, BRC ETC Cup, Gr.2, ARC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Gothic S., L, ATC Wyndham Estate 2YO H., Follow Royal Rand wick on Facebook H., 2d ARC Tab.com.Au S., Gr.3, Momentum Energy Trophy H., ATC Aruba 2YO H., 3d MRC Sundown Guineas, Gr.2, ATC Carbine Club S., Gr.3, MRC Moon S., Gr.3, Sundown S., Gr.3, ATC Festival S., L, 4th ARC Gillie S., Gr.2.

balcony railings railing latest balusters stair staircase guardrail indiamart
(Source: www.indiamart.com)

4 wins at 1200 m, A$680,180, ARC Sep pelt Salinger S., Gr.2, ATC Southern Cross S., Gr.3, MRC How Now S., Gr.3, STC Mayer H., 2d AJC Flight S., Gr.1, MARC Mankato S., Gr.1, SAC Callable Classic, Gr.2, MRC Tristan S., Gr.2, AJC Reginald Allen H., L, 3d SAC Robert Gangster S., Gr.1, STC Sheraton H., L, AJC Victory Vein P., 4th MRC Sir Rupert Clarke S., Gr.1. 3 wins at 1400 m, 1500 m, A$497,225, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, AJC Bill Ritchie H., Gr.3, ARC Hilton S., L, 2d AJC Roman Consul S., Gr.2, MRC Winning Edge Presentations Cup, L, AJC After Party at Fringe Bar H., 3d MARC Crystal Mile H., Gr.2, STC Theo Marks H., Gr.2, ARC Flying Spur 2YO H., 4th AJC Don caster H., Gr.1.

5 wins -2 at 2-from 1000 m to 1600 m, A$299,135, SAC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, HC Niche S., L, MRC Hilton Manufacturing H., Equine Haven Racehorse Spelling 2YO P., 3d ARC MSS Security S., L, MRC Weekend Hustler S., L, 4th ARC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MARC Tesco S., Gr.3, MRC Lord S., L. 5 wins -2 at 2-to 1400 m, £19,454, A$305,250, AJC Royal Sovereign S., Gr.2, STC Albertville S., Gr.2, NSW Matt’s RC Vila’s H., STC Thomas New 2YO H., 4th AJC Rand wick Guineas, Gr.1, Haddock Sprint Cup, Gr.1, Newbury World Trophy, Gr.3.

EL DIANA (04f, Sunday Silence, Avenue of Flags). 2 wins -1 at 2-at 1100 m, 1600 m, A$365,400, ARC Edward Manifold S, Gr.2, SAC Queen Adelaide S., L, 2d SAC Schweppervescence S., L, 3d ARC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MRC Angus Armando S., Gr.2, 4th ARC Mayer Classic, Gr.1, SAC Schweppes Oaks, Gr.1, South Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Suzette S., L.

INTO THE MIST (11f, Acosta de Lago, Southern Appeal). 5 wins from 1200 m to 1600 m, A$229,580, SAC Queen of the South S., Gr.2, Schweppes H., Eddie the Eagle H., William Hill H., 2d MRC Ladies Day Vase, Gr.3, SAC Lelia S., L, 3d MARC Adapt Australia H., 4th SAC Adelaide Guineas, L.

5 wins -2 at 2-to 1200 m, R484,775, Turffontein Camellia S., Gr.2, Clair wood Pinnacle S., Vial July Day H., Clair wood Soccer 10 H., 2d Turffontein Bathing H., L, 3d Granville Golden Horseshoe S., Gr.1, Pinnacle S., Vial Commutator Express H., Turffontein Save the Date ANSI Summer Cup P. 4 wins from 1200 m to 2000 m, A$198,460, BRC The Roses S., Gr.2, Sector Securities H., 2d BRC Rosie Eccl es P., 3d Gold Coast Bracelet, L, 4th CTC Princess S., L.

trotter missouri fox horses trotters horse breed stallion breeds foxtrotter tioga palomino paint google freereindesigns samson foxes tennessee mo
(Source: www.freereindesigns.com)

4 wins from 1400 m to 2050 m, A$291,080, ARC Matriarch S., Gr.2, MARC Melbourne Neonatal Network H., 2d ATC Cornucopia Committee Inc H., MARC Adapt Australia H., Corporate Interiors Australia H., 3d MRC Sporting bet H. 4 wins from 1200 m to 1600 m, A$308,250, STC Shannon S., Gr.2, AJC Wales Truck Repairs Welter H., National Jockeys Celebration Day H., STC Spring Carnival H., 2d AJC Japan Racing Association P., L, STC Royal Parma S., L, Sky High S., L, 3d STC Fairfield SL H., Furniture One Group H., 4th Newcastle JC Newmarket H., Gr.3.

3 wins -1 at 2-from 1200 m to 2050 m, A$657,150, MARC Lister Clark S., Gr.2, ARC Softer Girls’ Day Out H., 2d MRC English Cup, 3d ATC Australian Derby, Gr.1, MRC Vain S., Gr.3. 3 wins from 1600 m to 2000 m, NZ$158,725, A$17,707, Cambridge JC Travis S., Gr.2, 2d Mankato RC International S., Gr.1, ARC Lindner S., Gr.3, 3d Wellington Cup, Gr.2, MRC 4 Tracks 4 Kids H., 4th Mankato Gold Cup, Gr.3.

His sire sons include Schnitzel (105) Not a Single Doubt (74) Stratum (46) Nadeem (19) Venetian (10) Bradbury’s Luck (10) Fast ‘n’ Famous (9) God’s Own (8) Time Thief (6) Lucky Unicorn (5) Elam, Burgundy, Al Same, Coats Choice, Quelled, etc.

Other Articles You Might Be Interested In

01: Mc Do Ok Corral
02: License For Food Truck In Nyc
03: Lifespan For Quarter Horse
04: Life Is Feudal Breeding Horses
05: Life Is Strange Euthanize Chloe
06: Liffey Weanling Ration
07: Lightning X Turnout Gear Bag
08: Light For Fizik Saddle
09: Limb Girths
10: Limitations Of Girths
Sources
1 www.ptdirect.com - https://www.ptdirect.com/training-delivery/client-assessment/taking-body-dimension-girth-measurements
2 www.topendsports.com - https://www.topendsports.com/testing/tests/girths.htm
3 xtralarge.in - https://xtralarge.in/what-is-better-an-average-size-penis-or-a-larger-penis/
4 bizfluent.com - https://bizfluent.com/how-8237197-calculate-girth-usps.html
5 www.girlsaskguys.com - https://www.girlsaskguys.com/sexual-behavior/q4408099-what-are-some-disadvantages-of-having-a-large-penis
6 www.muscleandfitness.com - https://www.muscleandfitness.com/workouts/workout-tips/6-methods-measuring-body-fat/